logo_42px_colorlogo_42px_color

Our class schedule

Welcome to our studio! A place where inspiration, new experiences & insight await you – you just need to show up! No pre-registration is required - except for Sunrise Yoga on Wednesdays.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Level 1
Sunrise Yoga with Kim (English)*
07.00 - 08.15
Level 1
Eva
09.30 - 10.45
Pregnancy Yoga
Eva
09.00 - 10.15

Level 1
Eva
10.30 - 12.00
Level 1
Eric (English)
10.30 - 11.45
Level 2
The Rocket class with Kim (English)
16.00 - 17.30
Level 1
Eric (English)
18.15 - 19.30
Level 2
Eric (English)
18.15 - 19.30
Level 1
Sara
18.15 - 19.30
Yoga with Body Braid
Eric (English)
18.15 - 19.45
Level 1
starting 12.10.18
18.15 - 19.30
Level 1
+ Yoga Nidra with Eric (English)
18.00 - 19.45
Yin Yoga
+ Yoga Nidra with Eric (English)
20.00 - 21.30
Level 1
Tina
20.00 - 21.30
Level 0,5
Basics with Eva
20.00 - 21.30
Yin & Yang Flow
Jennie (English)
20.00 - 21.30

Monday

  • Level 1 Eric (English)
    18.15 - 19.30
  • Yin Yoga + Yoga Nidra with Eric (English)
    20.00 - 21.30

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

  • Level 1 starting 12.10.18
    18.15 - 19.30

Saturday

Sunday

  • Level 1 + Yoga Nidra with Eric (English)
    18.00 - 19.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga with Body Braid
Eric (English)
18.15 - 19.45

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Level 0,5
Basics with Eva
20.00 - 21.30

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Level 1
Sunrise Yoga with Kim (English)*
07.00 - 08.15
Level 1
Eva
09.30 - 10.45
Level 1
Eric (English)
10.30 - 11.45
Level 1
Eva
10.30 - 12.00
Level 1
Eric (English)
18.15 - 19.30
Level 1
Sara
18.15 - 19.30
Level 1
starting 12.10.18
18.15 - 19.30
Level 1
+ Yoga Nidra with Eric (English)
18.00 - 19.45
Level 1
Tina
20.00 - 21.30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • Level 1 Sunrise Yoga with Kim (English)*
    07.00 - 08.15
  • 18.15 - 19.30

Thursday

Friday

  • Level 1 starting 12.10.18
    18.15 - 19.30

Saturday

Sunday

  • Level 1 + Yoga Nidra with Eric (English)
    18.00 - 19.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Level 2
The Rocket class with Kim (English)
16.00 - 17.30
Level 2
Eric (English)
18.15 - 19.30

Tuesday

Saturday

  • Level 2 The Rocket class with Kim (English)
    16.00 - 17.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pregnancy Yoga
Eva
09.00 - 10.15

Saturday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yin & Yang Flow
Jennie (English)
20.00 - 21.30

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yin Yoga
+ Yoga Nidra with Eric (English)
20.00 - 21.30

Monday

  • Yin Yoga + Yoga Nidra with Eric (English)
    20.00 - 21.30
No events available!

*To register for Sunrise Yoga please write an SMS to 0176 71215197 until Tuesday, 8pm. Thanks.

Please be on-time and inform your teacher about any health issues before starting the class. A summary of helpful student tips can be found here.

Urban Sport Club and Gympass memberships are accepted.