logo_42px_colorlogo_42px_color

Our class schedule

Welcome to our studio! A place where inspiration, new experiences & insight await you – you just need to show up!

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Level 1
with Eric (Engl.)
09.30 - 10.45
Level 1
with Ute
09.30 - 10.45
Level 1
with Eva
09.30 - 10.45
Level 1
with Eric (Engl.)
09.30 - 10.45
Level 1
with Eva
10.30 - 12.00
Level 2
The Rocket Practice with Kim (Engl.)
12.30 - 14.00
Level 1
with Eric (Engl.)
18.15 - 19.30
Level 1
with Tina
18.15 - 19.30
Level 1
with Michi
18.15 - 19.30
Level 1-2
Ashtanga Fundamentals with Eric (Engl.)
18.15 - 19.45
Level 1
with Kim (Engl.)
18.15 - 19.30
Level 1
& Yoga Nidra with Eric (Engl.)
18.00 - 19.45
Yin Yoga
& Yoga Nidra with Eric (Engl.)
20.00 - 21.30
Level 2
& Yoga Nidra with Tina
20.00 - 21.30
Level 0,5
with Michi
20.00 - 21.30

Monday

  • Level 1 with Eric (Engl.)
    18.15 - 19.30
  • Yin Yoga & Yoga Nidra with Eric (Engl.)
    20.00 - 21.30

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Level 1 with Eva
    09.30 - 10.45
  • Level 1-2 Ashtanga Fundamentals with Eric (Engl.)
    18.15 - 19.45

Friday

  • Level 1 with Eric (Engl.)
    09.30 - 10.45
  • Level 1 with Kim (Engl.)
    18.15 - 19.30

Saturday

  • Level 1 with Eva
    10.30 - 12.00
  • Level 2 The Rocket Practice with Kim (Engl.)
    12.30 - 14.00

Sunday

  • Level 1 & Yoga Nidra with Eric (Engl.)
    18.00 - 19.45
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Level 0,5
with Michi
20.00 - 21.30

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Level 1
with Eric (Engl.)
09.30 - 10.45
Level 1
with Ute
09.30 - 10.45
Level 1
with Eva
09.30 - 10.45
Level 1
with Eric (Engl.)
09.30 - 10.45
Level 1
with Eva
10.30 - 12.00
Level 1
with Eric (Engl.)
18.15 - 19.30
Level 1
with Tina
18.15 - 19.30
Level 1
with Michi
18.15 - 19.30
Level 1
with Kim (Engl.)
18.15 - 19.30
Level 1
& Yoga Nidra with Eric (Engl.)
18.00 - 19.45

Monday

  • Level 1 with Eric (Engl.)
    18.15 - 19.30

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

  • Level 1 with Eric (Engl.)
    09.30 - 10.45
  • Level 1 with Kim (Engl.)
    18.15 - 19.30

Saturday

Sunday

  • Level 1 & Yoga Nidra with Eric (Engl.)
    18.00 - 19.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Level 2
The Rocket Practice with Kim (Engl.)
12.30 - 14.00
Level 2
& Yoga Nidra with Tina
20.00 - 21.30

Tuesday

  • Level 2 & Yoga Nidra with Tina
    20.00 - 21.30

Saturday

  • Level 2 The Rocket Practice with Kim (Engl.)
    12.30 - 14.00
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Level 1-2
Ashtanga Fundamentals with Eric (Engl.)
18.15 - 19.45

Thursday

  • Level 1-2 Ashtanga Fundamentals with Eric (Engl.)
    18.15 - 19.45
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yin Yoga
& Yoga Nidra with Eric (Engl.)
20.00 - 21.30

Monday

  • Yin Yoga & Yoga Nidra with Eric (Engl.)
    20.00 - 21.30
No events available!

Please be on-time and inform your teacher about any health issues before starting the class. A summary of helpful student tips can be found here.

Urban Sport Club members are accepted.